Seminarians

NameYearSeminaryHome DioceseHome Parish
Jobymon (Thomas) Vayalilmuringayil
Diaconate
-
Changanassery
Ayrakunnam
Bibil (Mathew) Punnakkamadathil
III Year Theology
Goregoan
Trichur
Cherumkuzhy
Danny Chittilappilly
III Year Theology
PuneTrichur
Mundur
Paulose (Ajit) Thelappilly
III Year Theology
GoregoanKalyan
Ulhasnagar
Mathews Mundadan
III Year Theology

Thalassery
Kothamangalam
Nakapuzha
Bibin Mattaparambil
II Year TheologyThalassery
Changanassey
Chetiphuzha
Dhanoop Chungath
II Year TheologyKottayam
Trichur
Kannamkulangara
Fibin (Thomas) Kanjiraparambil
II Year TheologySatna
Trichur
Mundur
Jerin (Francis) Chittilappilly
II Year Theology
Pune
Kalyan
Sakinaka
Jitin (Thomas) Kottarathil
II Year Theology
Aluva
Kalyan
Tikujiniwadi
John Kochuveetil
II Year Theology
Goregaon
Kalyan
Tikujiniwadi
Jojit Koottungal
II Year Theology
Rome
Mananthavady
Pulpally
Vipin Christy (John) Cheriyaparambil
II Year Theology
Kottayam
Palghat
Shoranur
Jerry (Mathew) Kappalumackal
I Year Theology
Goregaon
Pala
Poovathodu
Maxin Pozholiparambili
I Year Theology
Kottayam
KalyanMira Road
Mejo Vazhappily
RegencySawanthwadi
Trichur
Parappur
Sebastian Kallarackal
RegencyAnugraha Children's Home
Kalyan
Borivli
Stebin Christy (Antony) Cheriyaparambil
RegencyPalghat
Shoranur
Tony Kochuveetil
RegencyBishops House
Idukki
Vellathooval
Albin (Varghese) Koonammavu
III Year Philosophy
Aluva
Irinjalakuda
Kottanellur
Anish (Daniel) Alappat
III Year Philosophy
Ujjain
Kalyan
Mira Road
Jackson Attichirayil
III Year Philosophy
Ujjain
Kalyan
Dighi
Akhil (Mathew) Kalappurackal
II Year Philosophy
Trichur
Mananthavady
Alattil
Thekkemattappallil Jacob
II Year Philosophy
Trichur
Palai
Udayagiri, Monipally
Jenson (Antony) George Alappat
II Year Philosophy
Pune
Kalyan
Airoli
Jojo (George) Thaikaden
II Year Philosophy
Pune
Kalyan
Ambernath
Juwel (Antony)Thottumkara
II Year Philosophy
UjjainThalaserry
Kudiyanmala
Savio Pandiyalackel
II Year Philosophy
Ujjain
Thalaserry
Pottemplave
Albert Valiyaveettil
I Year Philosophy
Vadavathoor
KalyanKharghar
Ashly Vadakkeveettil
I Year Philosophy
Trichur
Kalyan
Akurdi
Dixon Chriyankandath
l Year PhilosophyUjjain
Kalyan
Vasai (West)

Jerine Thaythara
l Year PhilosophyUjjain
Mananthavady
Mullankolly
Jebin Kalapurayil
l Year PhilosophyUjjain
Mananthavady
Sisumala, Pulpally
Jins Kannadipara
I Year PhilosophyTrichur
Kalyan

Airoli

Leo Kottathanam
I Year PhilosophyUjjainIrinjalakuda
Chaipankuzhy

Siljo Nadackal
I Year PhilosophyUjjainMananthavady
Amarakunni
Tony Kallamparambil
I Year Philosophy
Ujjain
Mananthavady
Mullankolly
Jerin Nellissery
III Year Minor Seminarian
Minor Seminary, Panvel
Irinjalakuda
Vynthala
Melwin Pourthukaran
III Year Minor SeminarianMinor Seminary, Panvel
Kalyan
Dehu Road
Rony Raju
III Year Minor SeminarianMinor Seminary, Panvel
KalyanKalewadi
Stephen Puthiyaveetil
III Year Minor SeminarianMinor Seminary, Panvel
Kalyan
Thane
Cinto Athiyundhan
II Year Minor Seminarian
Minor Seminary, Panvel
Kalyan

Dapodi
Joel Parathukaran
II Year Minor SeminarianMinor Seminary, Panvel
Kalyan
Bhosari
Lins Vettikathadathil
II Year Minor SeminarianMinor Seminary, Panvel
Thalassery
Chattamala
Mebin Ponmany
II Year Minor Seminarian
Minor Seminary, Panvel
Kalyan
Sakinaka
Melbin Puthenpurackal
II Year Minor Seminarian
Minor Seminary, Panvel
Palai
Ramapuram
Melvin Muckom
II Year Minor Seminarian
Minor Seminary, Panvel
Kalyan
Kalewadi
Akhil Marikudy

I Year Minor SeminarianMinor Seminary, Panvel

Mananthawady
Machikolli
Akshay Attokaran
I Year Minor SeminarianMinor Seminary, Panvel

Kalyan
Airoli
Anto Rozario
I Year Minor SeminarianMinor Seminary, Panvel

KalyanAkurdi
Alfrin Eerathara
I Year Minor SeminarianMinor Seminary, Panvel

KalyanKalyan (West)
Benz Anchupankil
I Year Minor SeminarianMinor Seminary, Panvel

Kalyan
Antophill
Bibin Kollamkunnel
I Year Minor SeminarianMinor Seminary, Panvel
Thalassery
Pulingome
Ebin Puthenpurakkal
I Year Minor SeminarianMinor Seminary, Panvel

Thalassery
Eattupara
Jefrin Ellumkalayil
I Year Minor SeminarianMinor Seminary, Panvel

Kalyan
Nerul
Jerryshon Edappattu
I Year Minor SeminarianMinor Seminary, Panvel

Thalassery
Kannoth
Jose Pariyath
I Year Minor SeminarianMinor Seminary, Panvel
Mananthavady
Puthiyidan
Justin Pokkath
I Year Minor SeminarianMinor Seminary, Panvel

Kalyan
Kalyan (East)
Nevin Vanchipurakkal
I Year Minor SeminarianMinor Seminary, Panvel

Irinjalakuda
Karottukkara
Roshan Manamel
I Year Minor SeminarianMinor Seminary, Panvel

Kalyan
Nashik
Ryan Maliyakkal
I Year Minor SeminarianMinor Seminary, Panvel
Kalyan
Virar
Announcements
Know More

WPMessenger

Menu