Christmas Eucharistic Celebrations

eucharist


No.Parish PlaceMass Timing (24th Dec 2019)Mass Timing (25 th Dec 2019)
1AiroliSt. Joseph's Church10.30 pm
2Akurdi, PuneSt. Joseph's Church8.00 pm7.30 am
3AlibaugMary Matha Church7.30 pm
4AmbernathSacred Heart Catholic Church10.30 pm
5AmboliSt. Blaise Church7.00 pm
6Andheri (W)St. Mary's Forane Church10.00 pm
7AntophillMother of Jesus Forane Church10.00 pm
8Assisi NagarSt. Francis Of Assisi Church8.00 pm
9BadlapurSt. Mary's Church8.00 pm
10Bandra (E)St. Alphonsa Church7.30 pm
11Bandra (W)Daughter's of St Paul Chapel7.30 pm
12BhandupBright School8.30 pm
13BhandupChrist the King Church8.00 am
14BhayanderSacred Heart Catholic Church11.00 pm
15BhiwandiSt. Mary's Church8.00 pm
16Bhosari, PuneSt. Antony's Church9.00 pm
17BoisarSt. Mary's Church10.30 pm
18BorivliSt. Thomas Catholic Forane Church9.30 pm8.30 am
19BycullaGloria Church8.00 am
20CBD BelapurSt. Mary's Church7.30 pm
21ChakalaLittle Flower Church8.00 pm
22ChemburSt. Joseph's Parish8.00 pm
23ColabaR C Church7.30 pm
24Cumbala HillVilletresa Convent, Pedder Road9.00 am
25DahisarLittle Flower Church9.00 pm
26Dapodi, PuneSt. Thomas Catholic Church10.00 pm7.00 am
27Dehu Road, PuneSt. Mary's Church8.00 pm
28Devlali, NashikDivine Mercy Church5.30 pm
29DhanuSt. Alphonsa Community Centre
30DhobitalaoSt. Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate (E)7.30 pm
31Dighi, PuneSt. Kuriakose Elias Chavara Church10.30 pm
32DombivliImmaculate Conception Church9.30 pm9.30 am
33GirgaonSt. John's Parish (c/o St. Teresa Church, Charniroad-E)5.00 pm
34Goregaon (E)St. Sebastian Church7.30 pm
35Goregaon (W)Sacred Heart Church10.30 pm
36JerimeriSt. Joseph's Church10.30 pm
37KalamboliSt. Sebastian Church10.00 pm8.00 am
38Kalewadi, PuneSt. Alphonsa Forane Church8.00 pm8.00 am
39KalinaSt. Thomas Catholic Forane Church9.00 pm8.00 am
40Kalyan (E)St. Bartholomew Church10.00 pm8.00 am
41Kalyan (W)St. Thomas Cathedral Church10.30 pm7.30 am
42KamoteMary Matha Church7.30 pm
43Kandivli (E)St. Kuriakose Elias Chavara Church10.00 pm
44Kandivli (W)St. Theresa's Church7.00 pm
45Kanjurmarg (E)St. Sebastian Church10.30 pm
46Katraj, PuneOur Lady of Rosary Church10.30 pm
47KhopoliSt. Antony's Church10.00 pm
48KhargharInfant Jesus Church10.15 pm
49KoperkhairneInfant Jesus Church9.00 pm
50Kurla (W)Holy Family Nursing Academy, Kurla West10.30 pm
51Kurla-Shell ColonySt. Mary's Church9.30 pm
52Lonavala, PuneSt. Mary's Church
53M.C.Road (Mahakali)St. Joseph's Church9.00 pm
54Mahatma Nagar, NashikLittle Flower Church10.00 pm
55MahimSt. Sebastian Forane Church11.30 pm
56Malad (E)St. Mary's Church9.00 pm
57Malad (W)Sacred Heart Forane Church11.00 pm
58MankhurdAnushaktinagar Chapel7.00 pm
59MarolKristuraj Church10.00 pm
60MarouliSt. Mary's Welfare Centre8.00 pm
61Mira RoadSt. Thomas Catholic Church10.30 pm 8.00 am
62MulundAmala Matha Church8.00 pm 8.00 am
63Mumbai CentralSt.Mary's Qurbana Center8.30 pm
64MumbraSt. Alphonsa Church8.00 pm
65NagothaneDevamatha Church7.00 pm
66NaigaonSt. Joseph's Church9.30 pm
67Nallasopara (W)St. George Catholic Church10.30 pm
68Nasik City, NashikSt. Mary's Forane Church10.00 pm
69Nasik Road, NashikSt. Alphonsa Church8.00 pm
70NerulLittle Flower Forane Church10.00 pm 7.00 am
71Ojhar Township, NashikSt. Thomas Church7.00 pm
72PalgharSt. Sebastian Centre
73PantnagarSt. Antony's Syro-Malabar Qurbana Centre
74PanvelSt. George Forane Church9.00 pm 8.00 am
75ParksiteDivine Mercy Qurbana Centre7.00 pm
76Pavan Nagar, NashikSt. Joseph's Church9.30 pm
77PenSt. Alphonsa's Church10.30 pm
78PowaiSt. Joseph's Forane Church9.30 pm 8.00 am
79RasayaniSt. Joseph's Church9.00 pm
80SaharSt. Joseph's Church8.00 pm
81SakinakaMary Matha Church11.00 pm 7.30 am
82Satpur, NashikSt. Peter's Church7.00 pm
83SionOur Lady of Good Counsel7.00 pm
84Tadiwala, PuneSt. Thomas Church7.30 pm
85Talegaon, PuneSt. Mother Teresa Church5.00 pm
86ThaneHoly Cross Convent High School7.30 pm
87TikujiniwadiMother of Victory Forane Church6.30 pm Marathi & 9.30 pm Mal.3.30 pm Marathi, 6.00 pm Eng. & 7.15 pm Mal.
88Tilak NagarInfant Jesus Church10.30 pm
89UlhasnagarSt. Paul's Catholic Church10.00 pm 8.00 am
90UranSt. Alphonsa Church9.00 pm
91Vadagonsheri, PuneCarmel Parish10.00 pm
92Vartak NagarSt. Thomas Catholic Church10.00 pm
93Vasai (E)St. Thomas Church11.00 pm
94Vasai (W)St. Alphonsa Forane Church10.00 pm 7.00 am
95VashiSt. Thomas Catholic Church10.00 pm 7.00 am
96VikhroliInfant Jesus Church10.00 pm
97Ville ParleSt. Francis Xavier Church5.00 pm
98VirarSt. Thomas Catholic Church, Virar (W)9.00 pm
99Wagle EstateSan Jos Church10.30 pm
100Wanowrie, PuneSt. Thomas Church7.30 pm
101WorliSt. Thomas Church11.00 pm
102Personal ParishSt. Thomas Cathedral Church, Kalyan West (Marathi Mass)10.30 pm
103Personal ParishBhiwandi (Narpolin)6.30 pm
104SANTWANAGRAMAshraya & Anugraha (Hajimalang)11.30 pm

Announcements
Know More
Menu