St Joseph's Church, Airoli | 08.00 AM | 07.30 PM | 08.30 AM | 07.00 AM | On Saturday at 10 PM |
St Alphonsa Church, Mumbra | 06.30 PM | 08.30 PM | 04.30 PM | No service | 07.00 PM on Saturday |
St. Alphonsa Church, Bandra East | 8:30 AM | 7:30 PM | 9:00 AM | No service | 7:30 PM |
St. Joseph Church, Naigaon | 10:30 AM | 7:30 PM | 4:00 PM | - | 7:30 pm (Holy Saturday and Easter Service) |
St. Thomas Church, Vasai East | 08.00 am | 07.15 pm | 08.00am | 08.00am | 10.00pm |
St. Thomas Church, Worli | 11:30 AM | 7:00 AM | 11:00 AM | No service | On Saturday 5:45pm |
St. Thomas Church Vartak Nagar | 7.30 am | 7.00 pm | 9.00 am | 7.00 am | 10.00 pm |
St. Antony's Church, Khopoli | 7:30 AM | 5:30 PM | 9:00 AM | 06:00 am at Convent | 10:30 PM |
Amala Matha Church, Mulund West | 09.00 am | 07.30 pm | 03.00 pm | 07.30 am | 08.00 pm |
Christ the king church, Bhandup | 7:30 am, 9:30 am | 7:30 PM | 7:30 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:00 PM |
St. George Forane Church, Panvel | 8.00 am and 6.30 pm | 9 am to 7.15 pm adoration, 7.30 pm services will start | 9.00.am | 8.00.am | Saturday 9.00.pm and Sunday 8.00.am |
Sacred Heart Parish Goregoan west | 12 Pm at Holy Rosary church Goregoan west | 8 Pm at sacred heart church Goregoan west | 3.20 P M at holy rosary church | 7.30 am at sacred Heart | 9.30 Pm sacred Heart |
St. Sebastian Parish Goregoan East | 8.30 am( all the services in st. Sebastian) | 8.00 pm | 9.30 am | 7.30 am | 8.30 PM |
Holy Trinity Church Thane Services will be held@ Holy Cross Convent School Thane | 6.00 pm | 7.00 pm | 4.00 pm | 7.30 pm | 7.30 pm |
St Alphonsa Forane Church, Miraj | 7.45 am Holy Qurbana | 6.30 pm Adoration, 7.30 Holy Qurbana | 9 am Holy Services followed by Way of the Cross | 7.30 am Holy Qurbana | 8.30 pm Holy Qurbana |
St. George Catholic Church, Nallasopara | 08.30 am | 07.30 pm | 03.00 pm | 07.30 am | 09.30 pm |
St. Thomas Forane Church Borivali | 9.30pm & 6.00pm | 7.00pm | 8.00am | 7.00am | 8.30pm (Holy Saturday) 8.00am Easter Sunday |
ST BARTHOLOMEW CHURCH KALYAN E | 8 30 am | 8:00 PM | 3 30 pm | 7:00 AM | 10 pm on 8th march, 8 am on 9th march |
St Kuriakose Elias Chavara Church | 815am | 7pm | 930am | 7am | 10am |
Little Flower Parish Chakala | 11.30am | 7.00pm | 10.30am | 07.30am | 07.30pm |
St. Alphonsa Forane Church, Kalewadi, Pune | 8am & 7pm | 7pm | 9am | 6.15am | 9pm and Sunday 8am |
St. Antony's Church Bhosari | 8:00 AM | 7:30 PM | 9:30 AM | 7:00 AM | 9:00 PM |
St.Thomas Catholic Church, Dapodi, Pune | 8.00a.m | 7.30 p.m | 8 a.m | 7.15 a.m | Sat 9 .p.m & Sun.8 a.m |
St. Mary's Church Lonavala | 8.30 am | 7:00 PM | 9:00 AM | 7:00 AM | 8:00 PM |
St Mother Theresa Church Thalegon | 8.30 am | 7:00 PM | 9:00 AM | 0 | 8:00 PM |
St Mary's Parish Mumbai Central (@St Anthony's Home, Opp:Maharashtra college) | 10:15 AM | 7:30 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:30 PM | 7:30 PM (Saturday) |
Sacred Heart Church, Ambernath | 9am | 7pm | 3pm | 7am | Saturday 10pm, sunday 8am |
San Jos Church, Wagle Estate | 8am & 10.30 am | 7.30pm | 3pm | 7.30am | 9pm & 8am |
St. Joseph's Church | 8.00am | 6.30pm | 3.00pm | 7.30am | 9.00pm |
St. Joseph's Church, Jerimeri | 8.00am | 6.30pm | 3.00pm | 7.30am | 9.00pm |
St Thomas Catholic Church, Tadiwala Road, PUNE-411001 | 10:30 AM | 6:45 PM | 10:30 AM | No Service. | 10:30 am on aster Sunday. |
St. Mary's Shell Colony -Kurla | 10am | 7:30pm | 5:00pm | | 8:00pm |
St. Francis of Assisi church Assinagar | 7:30am | 7:30pm | 8:00am | 7:30am | 8:00pm |
St. Joseph Church, Rasayani | 11:00 AM | 8:00 PM | 4:00 PM | - | 7:30 PM |
Little Flower Church, Dahisar | 8.00am | 7.00pm | 4.00pm | 8.30pm | 8.30pm |
Sacred Heart Church, Malad (w) | 8:00am | 8:00pm | 9:00am | 7:00am | Saturday 10:00pm, Sunday 7:00am |
St Alphonsa Church,Uran | Talk, Confession and adoration 8:00am,Holy Qurbana and palm Sunday Services at 9:45 am | Adoration 6:00pm, Holy Qurbana 7:00 pm | Passion Narrative and procession 9:00 am | Evening 9: 00 pm | Easter Qurbana- Saturday evening 9:00 pm |
Immaculate Conception Church Dombivli | 8:00 Am Holy Qurbana, Blessing of Palms , 11:00 Am Holy Qurbana | 7:30 Holy Qurbana, Adoration | 9:00 Am Good Friday Service | 7:30 Am Holy Qurbana | 8:00 Pm (08/04/2023) Easter Service, 9:00Am at ICC,9:00Am St. Jude Center. |
St. Alphonsa Church, Pen | 7.30am | 8pm | 10am | 7.15am | 10pm |
Devamatha Church, Nagothane | 5pm | 7pm | 10am | | 6pm |
St Jude Church, Dhobhithalao | 9.30am | 6pm | 3pm | - | 10.30pm Saturday & 8.30am Sunday |
St. Sebastian Church, Kanjurmarg | 8:30 AM | 7:30 PM | 2:45 PM | 7:30 AM | 10:00 PM |
ST Thomas Cathedral Church Kalyan West | 7.30 am and 6 pm | 7:00 PM | 8:00 AM | 10:00 PM | 7.30 am |
St Josephs forane church ,Powai | 8.00 am | 7.30 pm | 10.30 am | 7.00 am | 10.00 pm |
St. Mary's Forane Church, Nashik City | 8.30 a.m. | 7.30 p.m. | 8.30 a.m. | 6.30 a.m. | 9.00 p.m. |
St. Thomas Forane church, Kalina | 8:30am | 7:30pm | 8:30am | 8:00am | 8:30pm |
St. Thomas Church Vashi | 8 am & 10.30am | 8pm | 9.30amway of the Cross & 11 am Passion Reading | 730am | 8th April 7pm & 9.30pm & 9th April 8am |
Mother of Jesus Forane church - Antop Hill | 7.30 AM | 7.00 PM , 8.45 PM Adoration | 8.00 AM at Church. ,5.00 PM way of the Cross | 7.30 AM | 10.30 PM |
Infant Jesus Church Kharghar | 10.45 am | 7.30 pm | 4:00 PM | | 10.30 pm |
St. Marys Church CBD Belapur | 8.15 am | 7:00 PM | 7.30 am | 9:00 AM | 8:00 PM |
Little Flower Forane Church, Nerul | 8.00 am | 7.00 pm | 3.00 pm | 7.00 am | 8.00 pm |
Mother of Victory Church Tikujiniwadi | 8:00am and 7:00pm | Mass 7:30pm and adoration 8:30am to 7:30pm | 3:00pm | 7:00am | 9:00pm and 8:30am |
Sacred Heart Catholic Church Bhayander | 8.00AM and 6.00PM | 8.00 PM | 8.00AM and Kurisinte Vazhi procession at 4.00PM | 7.00AM | 10.30 PM |
St.Mary's Church, Biwandi | 9:00 AM | 8:00pm | 10:00 AM | No service | 9:00 PM |
Mary Matha church kamothe | 10am | 7pm Adoration 8pm Mass | 8 am twon way of the Cross followed by passion Reading | 7.30 am | 8pm |
St. Sebastian's Church, Kalamboli | 8:00 AM | 7pm Adoration 8pm Mass | 8 am town way of the Cross, Passion reading | 8:00 AM | 10pm and Sunday 8 am |
St. Alphonsa Forane Church, Vasai(W) | 8.am | 8.pm | 8.am | 7am | 9pm. |
Our lady of Rosary Katraj | 5:00 PM | 7:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 7:00 AM | 8:00 PM |
St. Sebastian's Church, Kanjurmarg (East) | 8:00 AM | 7:00 PM | 2:45 PM | 7:30 PM | 10:00 PM |
St. Thomas Catholic Church, Wanawadi. | 10.00 am | 7.00 pm | 9.00 am | 7.00 am | 08.04.2023 Saturday 7.30 pm & 09.04.2023 Sunday at 8.00 am |
St. Alphonsa Parish, Mankhurd | 08:15AM | 07:30PM | 07:00AM | 07:00PM | 07:30PM |
St. Joseph Church MC Road, Andheri East | 07 AM, 09 AM and 06 PM | 10: 30 AM - 08: 30 PM - Adoration 08:30 PM- Holy Qurbana | 09 AM Procession to Canossa School 11:00AM - Good Friday Services | 07 AM- Holy Qurbana | 09PM- Holy Qurbana |
St. Thomas Catholic Church, Virar | 8.00 am | 7.00 pm | 8.30 am | 8.30 am | 8.00 pm |
St. Thomas Catholic Church, Mira road | 9:00 AM | 8:30 PM | 3:00 PM | 7:00 AM | 10.00 pm |