Holy Week Timings

ForaneParishMaundy Thursday on 18th AprilGood Friday on 19th AprilEaster Service
Sat. 20th & Sun. 21st April
AndheriAmboli6.30 pm10.00 amSat. 7.00 pm
AndheriAndheri (W)07.30 pm09.30 am10.00 pm
AndheriChakala7.00 pm12.00 pmSat. 7.30 pm
AndheriM.C.Road8.30 pm9.00 amSat. 9.00 pm
AndheriMarol7.30 pm3.30 pmSat. 10.00 pm
AndheriVile Parle
AndheriSahar
AntophillAntophill
AntophillAssisi Nagar7.30 pm at KCA Bhavan7.00 pm at KCA BhavanSat. 8.00 pm at KCA Bhavan
AntophillChembur08.00 pm10.00 am08.00 pm
AntophillKurla (E) - New
AntophillMarouli8.30 pm at St. Sebastian School2.30 pm at St. Sebastian ChurchSat. 9.00 pm at St. Sebastian School
AntophillSewri
AntophillShell Colony07.30 pm09.00 am10.00 pm
AntophillTilak Nagar7.30 pm5.00 pmSat. 10.00 pm
AntophillMankhurd
BorivliBorivli8.00 pm8.00 amSat. 9.30 pm
Sun. 8.00 am
BorivliDahisar
BorivliMira Road7.30 pm9.00 amSat. 10.00 pm
Sun. 7.00 am
BorivliBhayander8.00 pm8.00 amSat. 10.00 pm & Sun. 8.00 am
KalinaJerimeri7.30 pm3.00 pmSat. 11.00 pm
KalinaKalina7.30 pm8.00 amSat. 9.00 Pm
KalinaKurla West7.30 pm at Holy Family Convent, Kurla(W)10.00 am at Holy Cross Church, Kurla(W)Sat. 10.30 pm at Holy Family Convent, Kurla(W)
KalinaSakinaka7.00 pm2.30 pmSat. 11.30 pm & Sun. 8.00 am
KalyanAmbernath7.00 pm3.00 pmSat. 10.30 pm
KalyanBadlapur7.30 pm7.30 amSat. 7.00 pm
KalyanBhiwandi07.00 pm07.00 am09.00 pm
KalyanDombivli7.30 pm8.00 amSat. 9.00 pm
Sun. 9.00 am
KalyanKalyan (E) 8.00 pm4.00 pmSat. 7.00 am & 11.00 pm
Sun. 8.00 am
KalyanKalyan (W)7.00 pm07.30 amSat. 10.30 pm & Sun. 8.00 am
KalyanMumbra
KalyanUlhas Nagar7.30 pm4.00 pmSat. 10.00 pm at Holy Family School
Sun. 8.00 am
MaladGoregaon (E) 6.00 pm at ST. Sebastian Community Centre3.00 pmSat. 7.30 pm at ST. Sebastian Community Centre
MaladGoregaon (W)8.30 pm at Sacred Heart Community Centre3.30 pm at Rosary ChurchSat. 10.00 pm at Sacred Heart Community Centre
MaladKandivli (E) 8.00 pm5.00 pmSat. 10.00 pm
MaladKandivli (W)7.30 am at Our Lady of Remedy Church10.00 am at Our Lady of Remedy ChurchSat. 10.00 pm at Our Lady of Remedy Church
MaladMalad (E) 08.30 pm10.30 am & 06.00 pm09.00 pm
MaladMalad (W)8.00 pm3.00 pmSat. 10.30 pm & Sun. 8.00 am
NashikDeolali5.00 pm-Sat. 5.00 pm
NashikMahatma Nagar
NashikNasik City8.15 pm8.30 amSat. 10.30 pm
Sun. 7.00 am
NashikNasik Road8.00 pm-Sat. 8.00 pm
NashikOzhar Township5.45 pm-Sat. 7.00 pm
NashikPavan Nagar
NashikSatpur
Navi-MumbaiCBD Belapur
Navi-MumbaiKharghar
Navi-MumbaiNerul7.00 pm3.00 pmSat. 7.00 am & 08.00 pm
Sun. 7.00 am
Navi-MumbaiVashi7.30 pm10.30 amSat. 8.00 pm
Sun. 7.00 am
Navi-MumbaiAiroli6.30 pm8.00 amSat. 10.00 pm
Navi-MumbaiKoperkhairne8.00 pm9.00 amSat. 8.00 pm
PanvelKalamboli07.00 pm07.30 am10.00 pm
PanvelKamothe07.15 pm07.30 am08.00 pm
PanvelPanvel7.15 pm9.00 amSat. 9.00 pm
Sun. 7.00 am
PanvelPen07.00 pam09.30 am10.30 pm
PanvelUran6.30 pm9.30 amSat. 9.30 pm
PanvelAlibaug07.30 pm09.00 am07.30 pm
PanvelKhopoli
PanvelNagothane05.00 pm09.30 am07.00 pm at Pen
PanvelRasayani
PowaiBhandup8.00 pm7.30 amSat. 8.30 pm at Bright school
Sun. 8.30 am at Church
PowaiKanjurmarg (E) 7.30 pm3.00 pmSat. 10.00 pm
Sun. 10.00 am
PowaiMulund7.30 pm at St. Mary's School3.00 pmSat. 7.00 am at Amalamatha Church & 8.00 pm at St. Mary's School
Sun. 8.00 am at Amalamatha Church
PowaiPantnagar---
PowaiParksite--Sat. 6.30 pm
PowaiPowai7.30 pm3.00 pmSat. 10.00 pm
Sun. 8.00 am
PowaiVikhroli7.30 pm12.00 pm at St. Joseph Latin ChurchSat. 7.30 am & 10.00 pm
PuneAkurdi
PuneBhosari06.00 pm09.00 amSat. 8.00 pm
PuneDapodi7.00 pm8.30 amSat. 10.00 pm
Sun. 7.30 am
PuneDehu Road
PuneDighi
PuneKalewadi7.00 pm9.00 amSat. 9.00 pm
Sun. 8.30 am
PuneKatraj8.00 pm4.30 pmSat. 10.30 pm
PuneVadagonsheri
PuneWanowari8.00 pm9.00 amSat. 7.30 pm
PuneLonavala
PuneTadiwala
PuneTalegaon
South-MumbaiBandra (E)
South-MumbaiBandra (W)7.00 pm9.00 am7.00 pm
South-MumbaiByculla5.00 pm at Anza School hall 9.00 am at Anza School hall Sun. 8.30 am at Anza School hall
South-MumbaiColaba7.30 pm8.00 amSat. 7.30 pm
South-MumbaiCumbala Hill7.30 pm at St. Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate (E)3.00 pm at St. Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate (E)Sat. 7.30 pm at St. Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate (E) &
Sun. 9.00 am at Ville Threasa Convent, Cumbala Hill
South-MumbaiDhobitalao7.30 pm at St. Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate (E)3.00 pm at St. Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate (E)Sat. 7.30 pm at St. Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate (E) &
Sun. 9.00 am at Ville Threasa Convent, Cumbala Hill
South-MumbaiGirgaon7.30 pm at St. Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate (E)3.00 pm at St. Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate (E)Sat. 7.30 pm at St. Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate (E) &
Sun. 9.00 am at Ville Threasa Convent, Cumbala Hill
South-MumbaiMahim7.30 pm3.30 pmSat. 7.00 am & 11.30 pm
South-MumbaiMumbai Central
South-MumbaiSion7.30 pm at Our Lady of Good Counsel Church11.00 am at Our Lady of Good Counsel ChurchSat. 6.00 pm at Our Lady of Good Counsel Church
South-MumbaiWorli
ThaneThane7.00 pm8.00 amSat. 8.00 pm at
Holy Cross Convent High School, Thane (W)
ThaneTikujiniwadi7.30 pm11.30 am (marathi)
& 3.00 pm (malayalam)
Sat. 7.30 am & 6.00 pm (marathi) &
9.30 pm (malayalam)
Sun. 8.00 am
ThaneVartak Nagar7.30 pm8.00 amSat. 10.30 pm
ThaneWagle Estate7.00 pm3.00 pmSat. 10.30 pm
VasaiBoisar8.00 pm3.30 pmSat. 7.00 am & 10.00 pm
VasaiNaigaon9.30 pm5.00 pmSat. 7.30 pm
VasaiVasai (E) 8.00 pm8.00 amSat. 10.30 pm
VasaiVasai (W)8.00 pm8.00 amSat. 10.30 pm & Sun. 7.00 am
VasaiVirar7.30 pm8.00 amSat. 9.00 pm
VasaiDhanu
VasaiNallasopara8.00 pm3.00 pmSat. 10.30 pm
VasaiPalghar
Announcements
Know More

WPMessenger

Menu